Equipment
· ASE, SLED Sources
· DFB Laser Source Bank
· Pulse Laser, Femtosecond
· Tunable, Swept Laser
· EYDFA Amplifier
· EDFA Amplifiers
· YDFA Amplifier
· Amplifier, Raman, SOA
· Fiber Laser, High Power
· RF over Fiber, Analog
· 5G Wireless Link
· Optical Network Tx / Rx
· HFC/CATV, xPON
· Test and Measurement
· Portable Instruments
· Fiber Sensor, FBG

Components
· Space Qualified Products
· Optical Modulators
· Laser Diodes
· Variable Opt. Atten.
· RF Amplifier, Drivers
· Photodiodes / Receivers
· Tunable Filters / Switches
· WDM, DWDM Filters
· Passive Components


Manufacturers

You are at OEQuest : Manufacturers : Optilab
URL: www.optilab.com

Optilab
Sort by:     SKU     Sort direction Product     Price     Default    

Result pages:   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20  Next page Next group of pages

Product Vendor Availability Price
High Speed HDMI-to-HDMI Cable, 10 ft. Optilab Please Call $4.95
High Speed HDMI-to-HDMI Cable, 12 ft. Optilab Please Call $5.95
High Speed HDMI-to-HDMI Cable, 6 ft. Optilab Please Call $3.95
1550 nm, 20GHz Intensity Modulator w/ PM input/output, FC/APC Connectors Optilab In Stock Contact Sales
1550 nm, 20GHz Intensity Modulator w/ PM input/SM output, FC/APC (Connectors) Optilab In Stock Contact Sales
Components/WDM, DWDM Filters/Multiplexers / Demultiplexers, with 8, 24, 32, 40 channels
8-Channel, 200GHz Multiplexer, FC/APC Connectors Optilab In Stock $490.00
Components/Passive Components/Fiber Assembly Housing
Universal Micro Housing Optilab In Stock $75.00
Components/Laser Diodes/1064nm LD, PM, ECL, FBG-stablized, up to 200mW Output
1064 nm DFB LD, PM Output, 200 mW Optilab 6-7 Weeks $2,095.00
Components/Laser Diodes/DFB LD w/ SM Fiber, DWDM, 1310nm-1610nm
4 GHz 1550 nm Directly Modulated DFB Laser Optilab In Stock $525.00
Components/Laser Diodes/DFB LD, CWDM, to 3 GHz Coaxial & TO Can
CWDM, 1290nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00
CWDM, 1290nm DFB, 2mW, TO Can Optilab 3-4 Weeks $105.00
CWDM, 1310nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00
CWDM, 1310nm DFB, 2mW, TO Can Optilab 3-4 Weeks $105.00
CWDM, 1330nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00
CWDM, 1330nm DFB, 2mW, TO Can Optilab 3-4 Weeks $105.00
CWDM, 1350nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00
CWDM, 1350nm DFB, 2mW, TO Can Optilab 3-4 Weeks $105.00
CWDM, 1370nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00
CWDM, 1370nm DFB, 2mW, TO Can Optilab 3-4 Weeks $105.00
CWDM, 1390nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00
CWDM, 1390nm DFB, 2mW, TO Can Optilab 3-4 Weeks $105.00
CWDM, 1410nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00
CWDM, 1410nm DFB, 2mW, TO Can Optilab 3-4 Weeks $105.00
CWDM, 1430nm DFB, 2mW, Coaxial Package Optilab In Stock $125.00
CWDM, 1430nm DFB, 2mW, TO Can Optilab 3-4 Weeks $105.00

 
Result pages:   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20  Next page Next group of pages

 

 
 Copyright (c) 2018 Optilab, LLC. All Rights Reserved | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy