Optilab
· 1. Laser Diode
· 2. Laser Source
· 3. Pulse Laser
· 4. Optical Modulator
· 5. Lightwave Transmitter
· 6. Modulator Driver
· 7. Photodiode
· 8. Photoreceiver
· 9. EDFA Amplifier
· 10. YDFA Amplifier
· 11. EYDFA Amplifier
· 12. SOA ,Raman
· 13. SPDC Quantum Photonics
· 14. Test Instrumentation

Photonics Depot
· Special Component
· On Sale Products
· Refurbished Equipment

WDMQuest
· 1. Passive
· 2. Coupler/Splitter
· 3. Optical Switch/VOA
· 4. DWDM 100G/200G
· 5. FBG/Wavelocker
· 6. WDM/CWDM Filter
· 7. M-Z Interferometer
· 8. High Power Component
· 9. Pump Laser Diode
· 10. Laser Source Diode
· 11. Photodiode/APD
· 12. Housing/Fiber Tray
· 13. Patchcord/cable
· 14. Optical Fiber
· 15. RF Cable/Adaptor

Optilab Complimentary Items
· Customer Gift
· PPE
· Catalog


Manufacturers

You are at OEQuest : WDMQuest : 1. Passive : Reflecting Mirror

Reflecting Mirror

Sort by:     SKU     Sort direction Product     Price     Default    

Product Part No. Vendor Availability Price
1310 nm/1550 nm Faraday Rotator, Polarization Maintaining FR1000-P 1-2 Weeks $549.00
1310 nm/1550 nm Faraday Rotator, Single Mode FR1000-S 1-2 Weeks $549.00
1520 nm to 1580 nm Reflectivity Mirror, Single Mode RF1000-S 1-2 Weeks $549.00
2000 nm Fiber Faraday Rotator Mirror, PM FRM2100-P 3-4 Weeks $100,998.00
2000 nm Fiber Mirror, PM FM1200-P 3-4 Weeks $100,998.00
2000 nm In-line Faraday Rotator, PM FR3100-P 3-4 Weeks $100,998.00
780 nm Fiber Faraday Rotator Mirror, PM FRM1000-P 3-4 Weeks $99,999.00
780 nm Fiber Faraday Rotator Mirror, SM FRM1000-S 3-4 Weeks $99,999.00
780 nm Fiber Mirror, PM FM1000-P 3-4 Weeks $99,999.00
780 nm In-line Faraday Rotator, PM FR2000-P 3-4 Weeks $99,999.00
780 nm In-line Faraday Rotator, SM FR2000-S 3-4 Weeks $99,999.00
850 nm Fiber Faraday Rotator Mirror, PM FRM1100-P 3-4 Weeks $99,999.00
850 nm Fiber Faraday Rotator Mirror, SM FRM1100-S 3-4 Weeks $99,999.00
850 nm In-line Faraday Rotator, PM FR2001-P 3-4 Weeks $99,999.00
850 nm In-line Faraday Rotator, SM FR2001-S 3-4 Weeks $99,999.00

   
 
 Copyright (c) 2018 Optilab, LLC. All Rights Reserved | Terms of Service | Privacy Policy